□ 승 진 : 55명 |
||||||
○ 5급⇒4급(4명) | ||||||
o | 행정과 | 행정5급 | 옥주원 | → | 행정국장 | |
o | 주민생활과 | 행정5급 | 김태근 | → | 주민생활국장(승진 1.16일자) | |
o | 위생과 | 보건5급 | 박찬수 | → | 의회사무국장 | |
o | 산림녹지과 | 녹지5급 | 김규승 | → | 농업기술센터소장 | |
○ 7급⇒6급(13명) | ||||||
o | 의회사무국 | 행정7급 | 강명수 | → | 의회사무국 | |
o | 일자리정책과 | 행정7급 | 김현혜 | → | 일자리정책과 | |
o | 행정과 | 행정7급 | 강상오 | → | 일자리정책과 | |
o | 허가과 | 행정7급 | 손선미 | → | 투자유치과 | |
o | 민원봉사과 | 행정7급 | 성정미 | → | 정보통신과(승진 1.16일자) | |
o | 주민생활과 | 행정7급 | 김현정 | → | 주민생활과 | |
o | 세무과 | 세무7급 | 하형직 | → | 기획예산담당관 | |
o | 주민생활과 | 사회복지7급 | 김정미 | → | 사회복지과 | |
o | 농업육성과 | 공업7급 | 김만석 | → | 하수운영과 | |
o | 허가과 | 농업7급 | 김봉건 | → | 허가과 | |
o | 산림녹지과 | 녹지7급 | 윤일환 | → | 산림녹지과 | |
o | 도시계획과 | 시설(토목)7급 | 박성욱 | → | 도시계획과 | |
o | 허가과 | 시설(건축)7급 | 윤재식 | → | 허가과 | |
○ 8급⇒7급(19명) | ||||||
o | 기획예산담당관 | 행정8급 | 양하영 | → | 기획예산담당관 | |
o | 감사법무담당관 | 행정8급 | 박종민 | → | 감사법무담당관 | |
o | 감사법무담당관 | 행정8급 | 원문영 | → | 감사법무담당관 | |
o | 기획예산담당관 | 행정8급 | 전영재 | → | 일자리정책과(승진 1.16일자) | |
o | 조선경제과 | 행정8급 | 김동현 | → | 조선경제과 | |
o | 교통행정과 | 행정8급 | 정진희 | → | 장승포동 | |
o | 여성가족과 | 행정8급 | 김지은 | → | 옥포1동 | |
o | 세무과 | 세무8급 | 이상범 | → | 세무과 | |
o | 주민생활과 | 사회복지8급 | 강청명 | → | 장목면 | |
o | 교육체육과 | 사서8급 | 배해현 | → | 교육체육과 | |
o | 교육체육과 | 사서8급 | 제은민 | → | 교육체육과 | |
o | 하수처리과 | 공업8급 | 박신우 | → | 하수운영과 | |
o | 산림녹지과 | 녹지8급 | 박성준 | → | 산림녹지과 | |
o | 어업진흥과 | 해양수산8급 | 황수선 | → | 어업진흥과 | |
o | 보건과 | 의료기술8급 | 이영아 | → | 보건소 | |
o | 도로과 | 시설(토목)8급 | 김상희 | → | 도로과 | |
o | 건축과 | 시설(건축)8급 | 강동문 | → | 건축과 | |
o | 토지정보과 | 시설(지적)8급 | 박덕수 | → | 토지정보과 | |
o | 의회사무국 | 방송통신8급 | 양성민 | → | 의회사무국 | |
○ 9급⇒8급(19명) | ||||||
o | 조선경제과 | 행정9급 | 원남경 | → | 조선경제과 | |
o | 투자유치과 | 행정9급 | 김형일 | → | 투자유치과 | |
o | 안전총괄과 | 행정9급 | 변교덕 | → | 도시계획과 | |
o | 안전총괄과 | 행정9급 | 강석만 | → | 안전총괄과 | |
o | 지역개발과 | 행정9급 | 김창 | → | 도시재생과(승진 1.16일자) | |
o | 사등면 | 행정9급 | 진명희 | → | 사등면 | |
o | 홍보담당관 | 행정9급 | 김민지 | → | 상문동 | |
o | 세무과 | 세무9급 | 남상현 | → | 세무과 | |
o | 상문동 | 전산9급 | 유지민 | → | 정보통신과 | |
o | 교육체육과 | 사서9급 | 김슬기 | → | 교육체육과 | |
o | 교육체육과 | 사서9급 | 장나영 | → | 교육체육과 | |
o | 농업정책과 | 농업9급 | 김파란하늘 | → | 농업기술센터 | |
o | 농업육성과 | 농업9급 | 김명환 | → | 농업기술센터 | |
o | 환경과 | 환경9급 | 박민주 | → | 환경과 | |
o | 허가과 | 환경9급 | 박흥재 | → | 환경과 | |
o | 자원순환과 | 환경9급 | 여은혜 | → | 환경과 | |
o | 도로과 | 시설9급 | 정양효 | → | 도로과 | |
o | 사회복지과 | 시설9급 | 배정화 | → | 사회복지과 | |
o | 위생과 | 위생9급 | 정혜영 | → | 위생과 | |
□ 직무대리 : 11명(승진의결 '20. 1. 8.) | ||||||
o | 조선경제과 | 행정6급 | 김형철 | → | 감사법무담당관 직무대리 | |
o | 홍보담당관 | 행정6급 | 박용석 | → | 교통행정과장 직무대리 | |
o | 건축과 | 행정6급 | 장시온 | → | 둔덕면장 직무대리 | |
o | 기획예산담당관 | 행정6급 | 김훈 | → | 사등면장 직무대리 | |
o | 감사법무담당관 | 행정6급 | 주정운 | → | 연초면장 직무대리 | |
o | 행정과 | 행정6급 | 김호근 | → | 상문동장 직무대리 | |
o | 세무과 | 세무6급 | 윤봉환 | → | 장승포동장 직무대리 | |
o | 농업정책과 | 농업6급 | 이영실 | → | 하청면장 직무대리 | |
o | 산림녹지과 | 녹지6급 | 김형호 | → | 산림녹지과장 직무대리 | |
o | 허가과 | 환경6급 | 문치영 | → | 환경과장 직무대리 | |
o | 농업육성과 | 지방농촌지도사 | 김영미 | → | 농업육성과장 직무대리 | |
□ 전 보(5급 이상) : 35명 | ||||||
○ 4급(2명) | ||||||
o | 농업기술센터 | 행정4급 | 유봉도 | → | 경제산업국장 | |
o | 의회사무국 | 행정4급 | 원태희 | → | 관광국장 | |
○ 5급(33명) | ||||||
o | 허가과 | 시설5급 | 송근섭 | → | 의회사무국 전문위원 | |
o | 고현동 | 행정5급 | 강윤복 | → | 홍보담당관 | |
o | 둔덕면 | 행정5급 | 이형운 | → | 조선경제과장 | |
o | 아주동 | 행정5급 | 최석호 | → | 산단추진과장 | |
o | 산단추진과 | 시설5급 | 박무석 | → | 해양항만과장 | |
o | 회계과 | 행정5급 | 신태진 | → | 행정과장 | |
o | 연초면 | 행정5급 | 이권우 | → | 행정과(4급 교육파견 대기) | |
o | 민원봉사과 | 행정5급 | 박점호 | → | 세무과장 | |
o | 일운면 | 행정5급 | 강경국 | → | 회계과장 | |
o | 수양동 | 행정5급 | 김성겸 | → | 정보통신과장 | |
o | 환경과 | 행정5급 | 이경희 | → | 주민생활과장 | |
o | 차량등록과 | 행정5급 | 서창섭 | → | 사회복지과장 | |
o | 사회복지과 | 행정5급 | 김정숙 | → | 여성가족과장 | |
o | 장평동 | 행정5급 | 심태명 | → | 교육체육과장 | |
o | 장승포동 | 행정5급 | 박미순 | → | 문화예술과장 | |
o | 감사법무담당관 | 행정5급 | 박용훈 | → | 차량등록과장 | |
o | 홍보담당관 | 행정5급 | 우정수 | → | 자원순환과장 | |
o | 교통행정과 | 행정5급 | 최무경 | → | 일운면장 | |
o | 행정과 | 행정5급 | 추완석 | → | 남부면장 | |
o | 교육체육과 | 행정5급 | 전병근 | → | 거제면장 | |
o | 남부면 | 행정5급 | 서권완 | → | 아주동장 | |
o | 문화예술과 | 행정5급 | 정창욱 | → | 옥포1동장 | |
o | 조선경제과 | 행정5급 | 천정완 | → | 장평동장 | |
o | 자원순환과 | 행정5급 | 신채근 | → | 고현동장 | |
o | 상문동 | 사회복지5급 | 김순희 | → | 민원봉사과장 | |
o | 여성가족과 | 사회복지5급 | 서미경 | → | 능포동장 | |
o | 거제면 | 농업5급 | 오학주 | → | 농업지원과장 | |
o | 옥포1동 | 보건5급 | 원순옥 | → | 위생과장 | |
o | 능포동 | 보건5급 | 반명국 | → | 보건과장 | |
o | 보건과 | 간호5급 | 송정희 | → | 수양동장 | |
o | 해양항만과 | 시설5급 | 임우정 | → | 허가과장 | |
o | 상하수도과 | 시설5급 | 조미래 | → | 안전총괄과장 | |
o | 의회사무국 | 시설5급 | 조상천 | → | 상하수도과장 |
□ 전보(6급 이하) : 186명 | |||||
o | 조선경제과 | 행정6급 | 배용헌 | → | 의회사무국 의정담당 |
o | 일운면 | 행정6급 | 정훈 | → | 의회사무국 |
o | 상하수도과 | 행정6급 | 김정숙 | → | 의회사무국 |
o | 감사법무담당관 | 행정6급 | 김민영 | → | 의회사무국 |
o | 옥포1동 | 행정7급 | 박성현 | → | 의회사무국 |
o | 교통행정과 | 행정8급 | 이지현 | → | 의회사무국 |
o | 허가과 | 행정6급 | 임순복 | → | 기획예산담당관 기획담당 |
o | 기획예산담당관 | 행정6급 | 차정명 | → | 기획예산담당관 예산담당 |
o | 행정과 | 행정6급 | 김정현 | → | 기획예산담당관(담당) |
o | 옥포2동 | 행정7급 | 정나영 | → | 기획예산담당관 |
o | 장승포동 | 행정7급 | 박군배 | → | 기획예산담당관 |
o | 행정과 | 행정8급 | 안진원 | → | 기획예산담당관 |
o | 관광마케팅과 | 행정8급 | 최둘숙 | → | 기획예산담당관 |
o | 교육체육과 | 행정6급 | 김병수 | → | 감사법무담당관 감사담당 |
o | 일자리정책과 | 행정7급 | 서지현 | → | 감사법무담당관 |
o | 시정혁신담당관 | 행정6급 | 양진임 | → | 홍보담당관 |
o | 일자리정책과 | 행정7급 | 이권수 | → | 홍보담당관 |
o | 도시계획과 | 행정8급 | 송근호 | → | 홍보담당관 |
o | 상문동 | 행정7급 | 박소영 | → | 홍보담당관 |
o | 옥포2동 | 행정9급 | 김희율 | → | 홍보담당관 |
o | 조선경제과 | 행정6급 | 공은미 | → | 시정혁신담당관 |
o | 여성가족과 | 행정6급 | 강신혜 | → | 시정혁신담당관 |
o | 수양동 | 행정7급 | 정재훈 | → | 일자리정책과 |
o | 차량등록과 | 행정7급 | 윤영지 | → | 일자리정책과 |
o | 환경과 | 행정6급 | 이성부 | → | 조선경제과 산업정책담당 |
o | 문화예술과 | 행정6급 | 김옥연 | → | 조선경제과 |
o | 자원순환과 | 공업6급 | 이진헌 | → | 조선경제과(담당) |
o | 관광진흥과 | 시설7급 | 김종혁 | → | 산단추진과 |
o | 관광진흥과 | 행정6급 | 윤동석 | → | 투자유치과 투자정책담당 |
o | 동부면 | 행정7급 | 권승희 | → | 투자유치과 |
o | 안전총괄과 | 시설6급 | 옥재관 | → | 해양항만과 |
o | 거제면 | 행정6급 | 김동국 | → | 해양항만과 |
o | 도로과 | 시설8급 | 임민택 | → | 해양항만과 |
o | 교통행정과 | 행정6급 | 김철구 | → | 행정과 총무담당 |
o | 행정과 | 행정6급 | 이갑선 | → | 행정과 인사담당 |
o | 교통행정과 | 행정6급 | 천진완 | → | 행정과 |
o | 기획예산담당관 | 행정7급 | 문정옥 | → | 행정과 |
o | 회계과 | 행정7급 | 김민주 | → | 행정과 |
o | 조선경제과 | 행정8급 | 민미영 | → | 행정과 |
o | 해양항만과 | 행정8급 | 허윤철 | → | 행정과 |
o | 교통행정과 | 행정6급 | 전제종 | → | 행정과(교육파견) |
o | 관광진흥과 | 세무6급 | 서창순 | → | 행정과(교육파견) |
o | 자원순환과 | 환경6급 | 정정희 | → | 행정과(교육파견) |
o | 세무과 | 세무6급 | 하정현 | → | 세무과 세정담당 |
o | 행정과 | 세무6급 | 김상희 | → | 세무과 |
o | 일운면 | 세무6급 | 김상준 | → | 세무과 |
o | 의회사무국 | 행정6급 | 이순자 | → | 회계과 |
o | 연초면 | 행정7급 | 박경로 | → | 회계과 |
o | 하청면 | 행정9급 | 전고은 | → | 회계과 |
o | 의회사무국 | 행정7급 | 이경미 | → | 민원봉사과 |
o | 고현동 | 행정7급 | 정진영 | → | 민원봉사과 |
o | 교육체육과 | 행정6급 | 옥영부 | → | 정보통신과 정보기록담당 |
o | 여성가족과 | 행정6급 | 손순희 | → | 주민생활과 복지기획담당 |
o | 여성가족과 | 사회복지6급 | 문성오 | → | 주민생활과 |
o | 교육체육과 | 행정7급 | 반준영 | → | 주민생활과 |
o | 사회복지과 | 사회복지8급 | 문경선 | → | 주민생활과 |
o | 거제면 | 사회복지8급 | 김민서 | → | 주민생활과 |
o | 상문동 | 사회복지9급 | 배지은 | → | 주민생활과 |
o | 기획예산담당관 | 행정6급 | 배정호 | → | 사회복지과 |
o | 능포동 | 사회복지8급 | 윤정필 | → | 사회복지과 |
o | 사등면 | 사회복지9급 | 박주건 | → | 사회복지과 |
o | 관광마케팅과 | 행정6급 | 나정민 | → | 여성가족과 여성정책담당 |
o | 자원순환과 | 행정6급 | 유양순 | → | 여성가족과 |
o | 주민생활과 | 사회복지6급 | 진종진 | → | 여성가족과 |
o | 수양동 | 사회복지7급 | 정문용 | → | 여성가족과 |
o | 기획예산담당관 | 행정8급 | 천지효 | → | 여성가족과 |
o | 옥포2동 | 사회복지9급 | 정유미 | → | 여성가족과 |
o | 투자유치과 | 행정6급 | 정경규 | → | 교육체육과 교육지원담당 |
o | 회계과 | 행정6급 | 이주균 | → | 교육체육과 |
o | 능포동 | 행정6급 | 홍수철 | → | 교육체육과 |
o | 상하수도과 | 행정7급 | 서승희 | → | 교육체육과 |
o | 도로과 | 행정8급 | 유해길 | → | 교육체육과 |
o | 건축과 | 시설7급 | 정종현 | → | 교육체육과 |
o | 관광마케팅과 | 행정6급 | 김재호 | → | 환경과 환경정책담당 |
o | 환경과 | 환경6급 | 김도형 | → | 환경과(담당) |
o | 하수처리과 | 행정7급 | 서영춘 | → | 환경과 |
o | 교통행정과 | 행정6급 | 윤명희 | → | 위생과 위생정책담당 |
o | 기획예산담당관 | 행정6급 | 김환규 | → | 관광진흥과 관광정책담당 |
o | 시정혁신담당관 | 행정6급 | 김대성 | → | 관광진흥과 |
o | 해양항만과 | 행정6급 | 김덕진 | → | 관광진흥과 |
o | 관광마케팅과 | 시설6급 | 이용철 | → | 관광진흥과 |
o | 토지정보과 | 행정6급 | 배윤경 | → | 관광마케팅과 |
o | 투자유치과 | 행정7급 | 황용욱 | → | 관광마케팅과 |
o | 교통행정과 | 행정8급 | 고상협 | → | 관광마케팅과 |
o | 장승포동 | 행정6급 | 김동근 | → | 문화예술과 |
o | 회계과 | 행정8급 | 김아경 | → | 문화예술과 |
o | 옥포2동 | 녹지6급 | 정종수 | → | 산림녹지과 |
o | 허가과 | 녹지8급 | 김재현 | → | 산림녹지과 |
o | 옥포1동 | 녹지9급 | 장찬민 | → | 산림녹지과 |
o | 교육체육과 | 행정6급 | 옥동규 | → | 교통행정과 교통행정담당 |
o | 행정과 | 행정6급 | 조 은 | → | 교통행정과 |
o | 고현동 | 행정6급 | 주남수 | → | 교통행정과 |
o | 고현동 | 행정6급 | 김수경 | → | 교통행정과 |
o | 행정과 | 행정6급 | 이화석 | → | 교통행정과 |
o | 일운면 | 행정7급 | 유효조 | → | 교통행정과 |
o | 행정과 | 행정8급 | 차명신 | → | 교통행정과 |
o | 도로과 | 공업8급 | 이승민 | → | 교통행정과 |
o | 능포동 | 행정9급 | 김진영 | → | 교통행정과 |
o | 건축과 | 사무운영6급 | 박미경 | → | 차량등록과 |
o | 의회사무국 | 행정6급 | 윤병삼 | → | 도시계획과 도시행정담당 |
o | 안전총괄과 | 행정9급 | 변교덕 | → | 도시계획과 |
o | 상하수도과 | 시설8급 | 이승철 | → | 도시계획과 |
o | 관광진흥과 | 행정6급 | 이옥우 | → | 허가과 공장허가담당 |
o | 환경과 | 환경6급 | 옥정미 | → | 허가과 |
o | 상하수도과 | 시설6급 | 이준열 | → | 허가과 |
o | 상하수도과 | 시설6급 | 손행석 | → | 허가과 |
o | 정보통신과 | 행정7급 | 김영진 | → | 허가과 |
o | 농업정책과 | 시설7급 | 이재원 | → | 허가과 |
o | 산림녹지과 | 녹지8급 | 조재희 | → | 허가과 |
o | 환경과 | 환경8급 | 조지훈 | → | 허가과 |
o | 해양항만과 | 시설6급 | 변교준 | → | 안전총괄과 |
o | 세무과 | 행정8급 | 박은별 | → | 안전총괄과 |
o | 상하수도과 | 시설6급 | 손요셉 | → | 도로과 |
o | 허가과 | 시설8급 | 김채현 | → | 도로과 |
o | 남부면 | 행정9급 | 송유건 | → | 도로과 |
o | 거제면 | 시설9급 | 정원명 | → | 도로과 |
o | 상문동 | 시설9급 | 조인호 | → | 도로과 |
o | 산단추진과 | 시설6급 | 김성용 | → | 도시재생과(담당) |
o | 도시계획과 | 시설8급 | 박보빈 | → | 도시재생과 |
o | 주민생활과 | 행정6급 | 윤종명 | → | 건축과 건축행정담당 |
o | 교육체육과 | 시설8급 | 김진호 | → | 건축과 |
o | 도로과 | 시설6급 | 옥차영 | → | 토지정보과 |
o | 행정과 | 농업6급 | 이종선 | → | 농업기술센터 |
o | 농업지원과 | 농업6급 | 정은래 | → | 농업기술센터(담당) |
o | 농업지원과 | 농촌지도사 | 전미경 | → | 농업기술센터(담당) |
o | 농업지원과 | 농촌지도사 | 오창환 | → | 농업육성과 농업교육담당 |
o | 자원순환과 | 공업7급 | 남규만 | → | 농업기술센터 |
o | 상문동 | 농업7급 | 황선영 | → | 농업기술센터 |
o | 연초면 | 농업8급 | 김윤정 | → | 농업기술센터 |
o | 일운면 | 농업9급 | 강병국 | → | 농업기술센터 |
o | 산림녹지과 | 농업8급 | 유성민 | → | 농업기술센터 |
o | 도로과 | 시설8급 | 김선희 | → | 농업기술센터 |
o | 사등면 | 행정6급 | 강미라 | → | 자원순환과 |
o | 옥포1동 | 행정6급 | 주미정 | → | 자원순환과 |
o | 하청면 | 행정7급 | 최균욱 | → | 자원순환과 |
o | 사등면 | 행정8급 | 윤선일 | → | 자원순환과 |
o | 하수처리과 | 공업7급 | 박남일 | → | 자원순환과 |
o | 하수처리과 | 공업7급 | 김재량 | → | 자원순환과 |
o | 환경과 | 환경6급 | 성지경 | → | 자원순환과 |
o | 수양동 | 행정6급 | 김명숙 | → | 상하수도과 |
o | 기획예산담당관 | 행정7급 | 박정란 | → | 상하수도과 |
o | 허가과 | 시설6급 | 곽성립 | → | 상하수도과 |
o | 허가과 | 시설6급 | 이수명 | → | 상하수도과 |
o | 거제면 | 시설6급 | 임효정 | → | 상하수도과 |
o | 도시계획과 | 시설7급 | 김성훈 | → | 상하수도과 |
o | 도시계획과 | 행정6급 | 마영생 | → | 하수운영과 하수운영담당 |
o | 거제면 | 행정7급 | 박중환 | → | 하수운영과 |
o | 농업육성과 | 공업7급 | 김만석 | → | 하수운영과 |
o | 차량등록과 | 행정6급 | 이하준 | → | 일운면(담당) |
o | 사회복지과 | 사회복지6급 | 장은아 | → | 일운면(담당) |
o | 거제면 | 행정9급 | 홍승희 | → | 일운면 |
o | 자원순환과 | 행정7급 | 한힌샘 | → | 동부면 |
o | 교통행정과 | 행정8급 | 최진호 | → | 동부면 |
o | 상문동 | 전화상담운영7급 | 서민숙 | → | 동부면 |
o | 행정과 | 행정6급 | 민선경 | → | 거제면(담당) |
o | 교통행정과 | 행정6급 | 김준희 | → | 거제면(담당) |
o | 장평동 | 행정7급 | 안혜경 | → | 거제면 |
o | 여성가족과 | 사회복지8급 | 강지언 | → | 거제면 |
o | 옥포2동 | 행정7급 | 조향미 | → | 둔덕면 |
o | 세무과 | 세무6급 | 이영환 | → | 사등면 |
o | 사등면 | 사회복지6급 | 반희순 | → | 사등면(담당) |
o | 하수처리과 | 사무운영6급 | 윤종성 | → | 사등면 |
o | 문화예술과 | 행정7급 | 김정남 | → | 연초면 |
o | 동부면 | 사회복지9급 | 이소미 | → | 연초면 |
o | 장목면 | 사회복지9급 | 서경호 | → | 연초면 |
o | 사회복지과 | 행정7급 | 안중현 | → | 하청면 |
o | 홍보담당관 | 행정8급 | 박지원 | → | 하청면 |
o | 산림녹지과 | 녹지8급 | 오세영 | → | 장목면 |
o | 일자리정책과 | 행정6급 | 박명준 | → | 장승포동(담당) |
o | 투자유치과 | 행정6급 | 유용준 | → | 능포동(담당) |
o | 홍보담당관 | 행정7급 | 박신호 | → | 아주동 |
o | 의회사무국 | 행정6급 | 남보영 | → | 옥포1동(담당) |
o | 정보통신과 | 전산6급 | 조우형 | → | 옥포2동(담당) |
o | 보건과 | 의료기술6급 | 김수아 | → | 옥포2동(담당) |
o | 고현동 | 행정7급 | 제상호 | → | 옥포2동 |
o | 교육체육과 | 행정7급 | 김가영 | → | 옥포2동 |
o | 장목면 | 사회복지9급 | 최재영 | → | 옥포2동 |
o | 정보통신과 | 행정6급 | 김수동 | → | 고현동 |
o | 사회복지과 | 행정6급 | 김형정 | → | 고현동(담당) |
o | 민원봉사과 | 행정7급 | 김옥경 | → | 고현동 |
o | 수양동 | 사회복지9급 | 조경숙 | → | 고현동 |
o | 여성가족과 | 사회복지7급 | 김형식 | → | 상문동 |
o | 의회사무국 | 행정6급 | 유지희 | → | 수양동(담당) |
o | 둔덕면 | 행정7급 | 강미희 | → | 수양동 |
o | 주민생활과 | 사회복지7급 | 이시준 | → | 수양동 |
o | 고현동 | 사회복지9급 | 이현승 | → | 수양동 |
□ 휴직 : 14명 | |||||
o | 의회사무국 | 행정6급 | 정미숙 | → | 행정과 |
o | 주민생활과 | 행정7급 | 김미미 | → | 행정과 |
o | 홍보담당관 | 행정7급 | 김정미 | → | 행정과 |
o | 일자리정책과 | 행정8급 | 권진영 | → | 행정과 |
o | 옥포2동 | 행정6급 | 서태정 | → | 행정과 |
o | 상하수도과 | 행정7급 | 양수진 | → | 행정과 |
o | 아주동 | 행정7급 | 이혜진 | → | 행정과 |
o | 장승포동 | 행정8급 | 이소영 | → | 행정과 |
o | 아주동 | 행정8급 | 김민진 | → | 행정과 |
o | 고현동 | 사회복지7급 | 김나임 | → | 행정과 |
o | 농업정책과 | 농촌지도사 | 강재희 | → | 행정과 |
o | 농업정책과 | 농업7급 | 정성주 | → | 행정과 |
o | 농업정책과 | 농업7급 | 양희은 | → | 행정과 |
o | 수양동 | 시설9급 | 지혜진 | → | 행정과 |
□ 복직 : 11명 | |||||
o | 행정과 | 행정6급 | 구민규 | → | 행정과 |
o | 행정과 | 세무8급 | 이현숙 | → | 세무과 |
o | 행정과 | 행정6급 | 김선애 | → | 관광마케팅과 |
o | 행정과 | 시설8급 | 김재진 | → | 허가과 |
o | 행정과 | 행정7급 | 윤진애 | → | 상하수도과 |
o | 행정과 | 사회복지9급 | 서혜영 | → | 능포동 |
o | 행정과 | 행정8급 | 정소희 | → | 고현동 |
o | 행정과 | 사회복지7급 | 박성임 | → | 고현동 |
o | 행정과 | 행정7급 | 김윤정 | → | 상문동 |
o | 행정과 | 행정9급 | 이정민 | → | 상문동 |
o | 행정과 | 시설8급 | 유지현 | → | 수양동 |
□ 재발령 : 43명 | |||||
o | 안전도시국 도시계획과 | 행정6급 | 제미경 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 도시계획과 | 행정7급 | 김성훈 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 도시계획과 | 시설7급 | 최민수 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 도시계획과 | 시설7급 | 윤성훈 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 도시계획과 | 시설8급 | 김문갑 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 지역개발과 | 시설5급 | 정종진 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 지역개발과 | 행정6급 | 윤경태 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 지역개발과 | 시설6급 | 강구영 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 지역개발과 | 시설6급 | 이문기 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 지역개발과 | 행정7급 | 윤정숙 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 지역개발과 | 시설7급 | 백승민 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 지역개발과 | 시설7급 | 양호관 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 지역개발과 | 시설7급 | 김동영 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 지역개발과 | 시설7급 | 김형진 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 지역개발과 | 시설8급 | 김승재 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 지역개발과 | 시설8급 | 이영학 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 안전도시국 지역개발과 | 행정9급 | 김 창 | → | 안전도시국 도시재생과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 시설5급 | 최동일 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 행정6급 | 문정우 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업6급 | 박상언 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 환경6급 | 서재삼 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 환경6급 | 이동성 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업7급 | 박인제 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업7급 | 이봉주 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업7급 | 이용준 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 환경7급 | 하채원 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 운전7급 | 황선재 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 열관리운영7급 | 전동찬 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업8급 | 옥승호 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업8급 | 박신우 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업8급 | 조찬우 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업8급 | 김태균 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업8급 | 황정문 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 환경8급 | 장슬기 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 환경8급 | 곽동효 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 환경8급 | 황기용 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업9급 | 신수호 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업9급 | 정재홍 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업9급 | 이지탁 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업9급 | 김민수 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업9급 | 김동민 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 공업9급 | 김현수 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
o | 환경사업소 하수처리과 | 환경9급 | 하만경 | → | 환경사업소 하수운영과 |
【2020. 1. 14일자 신규임용】 | |||||
o | 행정9급 | 이원준 | → | 장목면 | |
o | 행정9급 | 진인하 | → | 장승포동 | |
o | 행정9급 | 김현우 | → | 능포동 | |
o | 행정9급 | 김은주 | → | 옥포1동 | |
o | 행정9급 | 이지현 | → | 옥포2동 | |
o | 세무(지방세)9급 | 조영현 | → | 세무과 | |
o | 전산9급 | 권리예 | → | 차량등록과 | |
o | 사서9급 | 백상배 | → | 교육체육과 | |
o | 공업(일반기계)9급 | 염지호 | → | 하수운영과 | |
o | 공업(일반기계)9급 | 안세환 | → | 하수운영과 | |
o | 공업(일반전기)9급 | 박재관 | → | 도로과 | |
o | 농업(일반)9급 | 조윤진 | → | 연초면 | |
o | 녹지9급 | 이지원 | → | 산림녹지과 | |
o | 시설(일반토목)9급 | 김성원 | → | 거제면 | |
o | 시설(건축)9급 | 남정경 | → | 조선경제과 | |
o | 시설(건축)9급 | 박채린 | → | 해양항만과 | |
o | 시설(건축)9급 | 이승우 | → | 허가과 | |
o | 시설(건축)9급 | 양지안 | → | 상문동 | |
o | 시설(지적)9급 | 신석현 | → | 토지정보과 | |
o | 환경(일반)9급 | 박현정 | → | 환경과 | |
o | 환경(일반)9급 | 장은택 | → | 하수운영과 | |
o | 운전9급 | 이상민 | → | 회계과 | |
o | 지방학예연구사 | 이진욱 | → | 문화예술과 |
거제신문
ok@geojenews.co.kr